Jornada 22 - 4/5 Maig 2018 | ||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 9 | 0 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | |||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | |||||
descansa | AMPA PEP VENTURA | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 3 | 5 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | |||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 3 | 0 | CE JOAN XXIII | |||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 6 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" |
POS | EQUIP | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | |||
1 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 30 | 74 | 51 | |||
2 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 144 | 40 | 104 | 51 | |||
3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 93 | 54 | 39 | 45 | |||
4 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 84 | 35 | 49 | 41 | |||
5 | CE JOAN XXIII | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 85 | 52 | 33 | 35 | |||
6 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 76 | 79 | -3 | 32 | |||
7 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 88 | -23 | 21 | |||
8 | AE BELLSPORT | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 18 | |||
9 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 59 | 97 | -38 | 15 | |||
10 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 40 | 154 | -114 | 9 | |||
11 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 154 | -117 | 6 | |||
Jornada 1 - 20/21 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 12 | 7 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 7 | 1 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 6 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 12 | 0 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 3 | 5 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 2 - 27/28 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 8 | 0 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PENDENT COMITÈ | *** | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 1 | 2 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 2 | 2 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | CE JOAN XXIII (8 nov.) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 6 | 2 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 3 | 11 | AE BELLSPORT | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 3 - 3/4 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 0 | 4 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 12 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 6 | 7 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. EUGENI D'ORS (7 nov.) | 16:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 9 | 2 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 3 | 5 | CE JOAN XXIII | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 4 - 17/18 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 5 | 5 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 4 | 5 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE JOAN XXIII | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 4 | 3 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 3 | 2 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 1 | 11 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 5 - 24/25 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 7 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 16 | 0 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 10 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (22 Nov.) | 19:30 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 4 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 6 - 1/2 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 1 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 5 | 1 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | AEE PEDRAFORCA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 6 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 1 | 8 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 0 | 10 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 7 - 15/16 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 3 | 5 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 5 | 2 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 11 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 19:30 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 10:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 6 | 4 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
Jornada 8 - 12/13 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 8 | 1 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 1 | 2 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 13:00 | |||||||
descansa | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 7 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 1 | 9 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 9 - 19/20 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 15 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 0 | 5 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 9 | 4 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 2 | 2 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (22 gen.) | 19:30 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 1 | 3 | AE BELLSPORT | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (6 feb.) | 19:15 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 8 | 4 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (1 feb.) | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE JOVENTUT L'H | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 0 | 9 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 2 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 0 | 7 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 9:00 | |||||||
Jornada 11 - 2/3 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 8 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 14 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 1 | AE BELLSPORT | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 10:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 3 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 3 | 7 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 12 - 16/17 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
descansa | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 10 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 4 | 2 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 6 | 3 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 2 | 4 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 3 | 6 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PM LES PLANES- FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
Jornada 13 - 23/24 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 2 | 6 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 3 | 1 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 4 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | ESC. PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 5 | 4 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 6 | 0 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
Jornada 14 - 2/3 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 4 | 1 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. BISBE BERENGUER | 19:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 13 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | PM LES PLANES- FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
descansa | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 3 | 0 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 1 | 1 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PM FUM D'ESTAMPA | 11:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 6 | 0 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | CE JOAN XXIII (15 mar.) | 18:15 | |||||||
Jornada 15 - 9/10 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 3 | 0 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 5 | 2 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | ESC. PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 4 | 2 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 6 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 3 | 6 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 16 - 16/17 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 5 | 0 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | INST. BISBE BERENGUER | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 4 | 7 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
descansa | AE BELLSPORT | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 0 | 9 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PM LES PLANES- FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 4 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | CE JOAN XXIII (16 abr.) | 18.30 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 3 | 0 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
Jornada 17 - 23/24 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 3 | 1 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | ESC. PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 5 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 5 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | CE JAUME BALMES (10 mai.) | 18:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 6 | 1 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (14 mai.) | 19:30 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 3 | 5 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 18 - 6/7 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 5 | 2 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | INST. BISBE BERENGUER | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 4 | 3 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 1 | 6 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 5 | 1 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 0 | 10 | CE JOAN XXIII | PM LES PLANES- FRO (V) | 17:45 | |||||||
Jornada 19 - 13/14 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 0 | 2 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | CE JOAN XXIII (23 abr.) | 18:30 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 0 | 11 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (16 abr.) | 19:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 4 | 3 | AE BELLSPORT | ESC. PEP VENTURA (V) | 19:45 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 5 | 2 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | PM SANFELIU | 12:00 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 7 | 2 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 18:00 | |||||||
Jornada 20 - 20/21 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 0 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 2 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. BISBE BERENGUER | 19:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 1 | 11 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM LES PLANES- LATERAL (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
descansa | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 2 | 4 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PM FUM D'ESTAMPA | 10:30 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 2 | 4 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
Jornada 21 - 27/28 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 3 | 2 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 17:00 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES "A" | 0 | 10 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 18:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 4 | 3 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | INST. TORRAS I BAGES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 4 | 3 | AE BELLSPORT | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 3 | 0 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | ESC. PEP VENTURA (V) | 19:45 | |||||||
Jornada 22 - 4/5 Maig 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 9 | 0 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. BISBE BERENGUER | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. TORRAS I BAGES (9 mai.) | 20:00 | |||||||
descansa | AMPA PEP VENTURA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 3 | 5 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 3 | 0 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 6 | CE JAUME BALMES "A" | INST. EUGENI D'ORS (11 mai.) | 18:00 |